FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 16256002
*
nr 1625 6002
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Republic, 1950s. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Width: 65 cm. Width: ca 63 cm. Height: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm,
ett par, JINDRICH HALABALA, tillskriven. Tjeckien, 1950-tal. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Bredd: 65 cm. Djup: ca 63 cm. Höjd: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm
Estimate:
11000
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 04:47:20)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 31 May, Sat 1 Jun, Sun 2 Jun and Mon 3 Jun
Auction closes:
Monday June 3 at 18:59:06
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.100 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.100 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.100 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fåtöljer jindrich halabala karmstol karmstolar renoverade stol stolar svartbetsad stomme tjeckien
-
8246 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Samsas,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:29
-
1026 ARMCHAIR
Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Jobste..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
3160 ARMCHAIR
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden, Lamino, Swedese..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:32
-
3070 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, "Artwood", stains.
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:30
-
3126 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, 20th century,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:57
-
3348 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, med fotpallar, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:10
nr 1625 6002
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Republic, 1950s. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Width: 65 cm. Width: ca 63 cm. Height: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm,
ett par, JINDRICH HALABALA, tillskriven. Tjeckien, 1950-tal. Modellen formgiven på 1930-talet, renoverade. Svartbetsad stomme, fast stoppad rygg och sits. Bredd: 65 cm. Djup: ca 63 cm. Höjd: 77 cm, sitthöjd: ca 38 cm
Estimate: | 11000 |
---|---|
Reserve: |
IS NOT MET |
Present bid: | No bids (per 04:47:20) Refresh |
Viewing |
Fri 31 May, Sat 1 Jun, Sun 2 Jun and Mon 3 Jun |
Auction closes: |
Monday June 3 at 18:59:06 |
- What will the transport cost
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.100 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.100 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.100 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
- Andra sökte även efter
-
8246 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Samsas,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:29 -
1026 ARMCHAIR
Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Jobste..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23 -
3160 ARMCHAIR
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden, Lamino, Swedese..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:32
-
3070 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, "Artwood", stains.
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:30 -
3126 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, 20th century,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:57 -
3348 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, med fotpallar, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:10