ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15915153
nr 1591 5153
Fred Andersson
(1921-1990), Sverige
Fred Andersson (1921-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 104/250, dated -71. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45, outer dimensions including frame. 45x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 104/250, daterad -71. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45, yttermått inklusive ram. 45x55 cm
300
Monday January 22 2024
at 20:04:33