LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 10025481
nr 1002 5481
LIGHTING ARMATURE
PH-lampa, Poul Henningsen, Louis Poulsen, Damark, Louis Poulsen, dia 50,
PH-lampa, Poul Henningsen, Louis Poulsen, Danmark, dia 50
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 350
Monday December 14 2015
at 18:30:18
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
350 kr