GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Cheese cover 10695060
*
nr 1069 5060
CHEESE COVER
2 pcs, Syco (1 fat), length: 21 cm,
2 st, Syco (1 fat), längd: 21 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 20:35:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/11 10:53:38
1
100 kr
14/11 19:23:10
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ostkupor syco
-
5082 Apoteksburkar
3 pcs. Height: 14-17cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:55
-
5083 SMALL PLATES
8st. Diameter: 20cm cm, Nittsjö.
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:17
-
5047 FÃ¥gelholk
mosaic. Height: 44cm cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:06
-
3018 VASE
Ingrid Atterberg (1920-2008), Sweden. 'Spiral'. Up..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:00
-
5027 SPICE JARS
height, 13cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:07
-
5085 BOWL
Falkenberg. Diameter: 31cm cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:27
*
CHEESE COVER
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5060
CHEESE COVER
2 pcs, Syco (1 fat), length: 21 cm,
2 st, Syco (1 fat), längd: 21 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/11 10:53:38 | 1 | 100 kr |
14/11 19:23:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ostkupor syco
-
5082 Apoteksburkar
3 pcs. Height: 14-17cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:55 -
5083 SMALL PLATES
8st. Diameter: 20cm cm, Nittsjö.
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:17 -
5047 FÃ¥gelholk
mosaic. Height: 44cm cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:06
-
3018 VASE
Ingrid Atterberg (1920-2008), Sweden. 'Spiral'. Up..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:00 -
5027 SPICE JARS
height, 13cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:07 -
5085 BOWL
Falkenberg. Diameter: 31cm cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:27