ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11709119
nr 1170 9119
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Coloured, signed and numbered 50/260, subject: 29x44cm,
LITOGRAPH, Kolorerad, signerad och numrerad 50/260, motivet: 29x44cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:42:28
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell