GLASS & CERAMICS / Art Glass / Bowl 15396403
nr 1539 6403
BOWL
art glass, Fredrik Nielsen. Signed, dated 09. Diameter: 28, 5 cm, height: 18 cm,
konstglas, Fredrik Nielsen. Signerad, daterad 09. Diameter: 28,5 cm, höjd: 18 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:25:27
8/5 17:51:19