ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003087
nr 1600 3087
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, numbered EA XVIII/XX, dated -89. Sheet: 49x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x68 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskap. Signerad, numrerad EA XVIII/XX, daterad -89. Bladets mått: 49x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x68 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:26:24
26/2 13:17:18
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman