ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362073
nr 1536 2073
Jack Kampmann
(1914-1989)
Jack Kampmann (1914-1989). Signed, numbered 100/300, dated -66, Färöarna. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jack Kampmann (1914-1989), Signerad, numrerad 100/300, daterad -66, Färöarna. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:39:42
18/4 12:42:43
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik