ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14896165
nr 1489 6165
Jan Manker
(f. 1941), Sverige
Jan Manker (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated 1984. Numrerad 19/170. Litograph in colors, 40x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1984. Numrerad 19/170. Färglitografi, 40x50 cm
Jan Manker, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1941.
SEK 100
Monday September 12 2022
at 18:26:43
11/9 21:25:07