ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936434
nr 1593 6434
OIL PAINTING
Inger Gustafson, "Ljungen blommar". Signed, dated -73. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 52x57,
Inger Gustafson, "Ljungen blommar". Signerad, daterad -73. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x57 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:28:00