ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10176075
*
nr 1017 6075
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), ur boken Joan Miró, osignerad, 20x37,
LITOGRAPH, Joan Miró (1893-1983), ur boken Joan Miró, osignerad, 20x37
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday February 8 2016
at 19:00:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 12:00:32
1
400 kr
8/2 18:21:32
2
350 kr
8/2 18:21:32
1
400 kr (Robot)
8/2 18:55:47
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: boken joan miró europa grafik joan miro joan miró litografi litografier spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Joan Miró
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1017 6075
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), ur boken Joan Miró, osignerad, 20x37,
LITOGRAPH, Joan Miró (1893-1983), ur boken Joan Miró, osignerad, 20x37
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 8 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/2 12:00:32 | 1 | 400 kr |
8/2 18:21:32 | 2 | 350 kr |
8/2 18:21:32 | 1 | 400 kr (Robot) |
8/2 18:55:47 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: boken joan miró europa grafik joan miro joan miró litografi litografier spanien spansk spanska sydeuropa
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16