ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16009063
nr 1600 9063
Julius Granberg
(1859-1936), Sverige
Julius Granberg (1859-1936), Sweden. 'Hembygden, när björkarna löfvas, Hyndevadsån'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 43x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x67 cm, colour loss, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, "Hembygden, när björkarna löfvas, Hyndevadsån". Signerad. Olja på duk, 43x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x67 cm
Condition: färgbortfall, slitage, skador
Julius Granberg, Swedish painter, born 1859, dead 1936.
Withdrawn
Monday February 26 2024
at 19:52:01
Julius Granberg
Read more about Julius Granberg