ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12658023
nr 1265 8023
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "September Hund" signerad. Oil on canvas, 46x35,
OIL PAINTING, "September Hund" signerad. Olja på duk, 46x35 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
10000
SEK 11000
Monday July 15 2019
at 20:05:27
7.000 kr
10.000 kr
7.800 kr
8.000 kr (Robot)
8.200 kr
8.400 kr (Robot)
10.000 kr
10.000 kr (Robot)
11.000 kr
- Klassiska