ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204127
nr 1420 4127
Kalle Eklund
(1891-1964), Sverige
Kalle Eklund (1891-1964), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed. 1942,
Olja på pannå, 32x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x53 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgård. Signerad. 1942,
Olja på pannå, 32x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x53 cm
Kalle Eklund, Swedish painter born in Örebro 1891, dead 1964 in Vadstena.
600
SEK 250
Monday September 27 2021
at 19:27:39
200 kr
Kalle Eklund
Read more about Kalle Eklund