ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13015341
nr 1301 5341
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. 257/260. Signed, composition. Subject: 36x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 257/260, komposition. Motivet: 36x42 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
700
SEK 400
Monday January 20 2020
at 19:09:28
350 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér