ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034314
nr 1603 4314
Göran Folcker
(1920-2000), Sverige
Göran Folcker (1920-2000), Sweden. Vindsurfare. Signed, numbered 91/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vindsurfare. Signerad, numrerad 91/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:10:29
Göran Folcker
Read more about Göran Folcker