ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15889133
nr 1588 9133
Greta Gerell
(1898-1982), Sverige
Greta Gerell (1898-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated 78, Interiör med eldstad. Oil on canvas, 61x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x62 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 78, Interiör med eldstad. Olja på duk, 61x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x62 cm
Greta Gerell, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1982.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 18 2023
at 20:54:00
18/12 20:42:04
Greta Gerell
Read more about Greta Gerell