ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12612275
nr 1261 2275
Else Hermansson
(1900-1997), Sverige
Else Hermansson (1900-1997), Sweden. Båtar Stockholm, signed. Oil on panel, 26x20,
OIL PAINTING, Båtar Stockholm, signerad. Olja på pannå, 26x20 cm
Else Hermansson, born 1900 in Germany, dead 1997 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:30:18
17/6 17:51:49
Else Hermansson
Read more about Else Hermansson