ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12968081
nr 1296 8081
Fritz Axel From
(f. 1925), Sverige
Fritz Axel From (b. 1925), 1958, Flickor med hopprep. Signed, numbered 100/140, dated 1958, subject: 40x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fritz Axel From (f. 1925), 1958, Flickor med hopprep. Signerad, numrerad 100/140, daterad 1958, motivet: 40x53 cm
Fritz Axel From, born 1925, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 300
Monday December 9 2019
at 18:41:39
150 kr
250 kr
Fritz Axel From
Read more about Fritz Axel From