ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10851020
*
nr 1085 1020
OIL PAINTING
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145,
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 2800
Auction date:
Monday January 23 2017
at 19:20:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 18:17:49
1
2.400 kr
21/1 18:05:54
2
3.200 kr
22/1 02:19:10
2
2.600 kr
22/1 11:13:09
2
2.600 kr
23/1 19:15:42
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arthur bianchini långholmen olja oljemålning oljemålningar uppfodrad duk
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:05
-
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:50
-
9388 OIL PAINTING
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Lju..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:00
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
Edward. O. Bowley. Signed, "A lane near Witton". O..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:36
-
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:41
-
3254 OIL PAINTING
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Old Town..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:51
*
OIL PAINTING
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1085 1020
OIL PAINTING
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145,
Arthur Bianchini (1869-1955), LÃ¥ngholmen, uppfodrad duk, signerad -94, 95x145
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 4000 |
Sold: | SEK 2800 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/1 18:17:49 | 1 | 2.400 kr |
21/1 18:05:54 | 2 | 3.200 kr |
22/1 02:19:10 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
22/1 11:13:09 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
23/1 19:15:42 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Jan 23
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Vladimir Beck, Kaj Bernstone, Slas Stig Claesson, Ewald Dahlskog, Svenolov Ehrén, Emil Hell ...Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arthur bianchini långholmen olja oljemålning oljemålningar uppfodrad duk
-
3217 OIL PAINTING
Anders Liljedahl, composition. Signed, unframed. O..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:05 -
9208 OIL PAINTING
Bror Ljunggren (1884-1939). Skånegård. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:50 -
9388 OIL PAINTING
Calle Nyland (b. 1907), Sweden. "Stora Kumlan, Lju..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:00
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
Edward. O. Bowley. Signed, "A lane near Witton". O..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:36 -
8116 OIL PAINTING
Elmar Karimov (b. 1965), Azerbajdzjan. Signed. Oil..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:41 -
3254 OIL PAINTING
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Old Town..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:51