ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 8023121
*
nr 802 3121
WATERCOLOURS (F)
2 pcs, Italy, signed, subject size: 26x15,
2 st, Italien, signerade, motivets mått: 26x15
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday January 21 2013
at 18:30:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/1 18:00:15
1
Vinnande bud
18/1 10:14:46
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5296 WATERCOLOUR
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), signed wit..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:10
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOURS (F)
nr 802 3121
WATERCOLOURS (F)
2 pcs, Italy, signed, subject size: 26x15,
2 st, Italien, signerade, motivets mått: 26x15
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 21 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/1 18:00:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
18/1 10:14:46 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47 -
5296 WATERCOLOUR
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), signed wit..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:10 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5200
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:14