ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15759419
nr 1575 9419
Eric Detthow
(1888-1952), Sverige
2 pcs, Eric Detthow (1888-1952), Sweden. Ladies. Signerade och daterade, 1917, 1918. Sheet: 23x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x39 cm,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Damer. Signerade och daterade, 1917,1918. Bladets mått: 23x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x39 cm
Eric Detthow, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1952 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:57:51
30/10 18:52:34
Eric Detthow
Read more about Eric Detthow