ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862139
nr 1386 2139
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "Skridskoseglaren". Signed, numbered 19/200, dated -76. Subject: 46x37, outer dimensions including frame: 66x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Skridskoseglaren". Signerad, numrerad 19/200, daterad -76. Motivet: 46x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x58 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 3000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:56:12
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr
2.600 kr
2.600 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik