ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862073
nr 1386 2073
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Dihlströms trappor, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/100. Subject: 42x57, outer dimensions including frame: 56x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dihlströms trappor, Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 30/100. Motivet: 42x57, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x72 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:46:59
22/3 18:22:53
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas