![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9941302
*
nr 994 1302
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), EA-upplaga, motivet: 61x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), EA-upplaga, motivet: 61x46
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1300
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:37:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/11 18:49:40
1
1.000 kr
15/11 15:25:12
2
Vinnande bud
16/11 15:26:17
3
1.200 kr
16/11 15:26:17
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2118 MIXED MEDIA
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), "Ryttare". Signerad "Rosa..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:27
-
2114 MIXED MEDIA
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "Skeppsholmen". S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:23
-
2117 MIXED MEDIA
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "sweiz". Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:15
*
Madeleine Pyk
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 994 1302
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), EA-upplaga, motivet: 61x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), EA-upplaga, motivet: 61x46
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/11 18:49:40 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
15/11 15:25:12 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
16/11 15:26:17 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
16/11 15:26:17 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
2118 MIXED MEDIA
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), "Ryttare". Signerad "Rosa..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 19:27 -
2114 MIXED MEDIA
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "Skeppsholmen". S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 18:23 -
2117 MIXED MEDIA
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. "sweiz". Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
17 juni at 20:15