ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15565014
nr 1556 5014
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/265. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 25x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x52, missfärgat.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/265. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 25x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x52 cm
Condition: missfärgat
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 21 2023
at 19:41:41
20/8 15:14:28
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell