ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862105
nr 1386 2105
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 251/260, dated 77, sheet: 65x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x67cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 251/260, daterad 77, bladets mått: 65x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x67cm
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:33:41
600 kr
700 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks