FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 7528477
nr 752 8477
COFFEE TABLE
with drop leaves, Swedish Empire style, length: 86, width: 74, height: 74, wear, damages.
med klaffar, Karl Johan-stil, längd: 86, djup: 74, höjd: 74
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 250
Monday April 9 2012
at 18:23:31
150 kr
200 kr
Karl Johanstil/Empir