ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9862506
*
nr 986 2506
Bengt Carlberg
(1897-1967), Sverige
Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), still life, signed, -61, 40x31,
PASTEL, Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), stilleben, signerad, -61, 40x31
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2015
at 20:29:47
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt carlberg färgkrita pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06
-
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:05
-
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:03
-
3458 PASTEL
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "TÃ¥kern". Signed..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:43
*
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Carlberg
nr 986 2506
Bengt Carlberg
(1897-1967), Sverige
Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), still life, signed, -61, 40x31,
PASTEL, Bengt Carlberg (1897-1967), stilleben, signerad, -61, 40x31
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Carlberg
Bengt Carlberg, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1897, dead 1967 in Stockholm.Read more about Bengt Carlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bengt carlberg färgkrita pastell stilleben svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:06 -
3201 PASTEL
Axel Lindgren, flicka med smycken. Signed, dated -..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:05 -
3189 PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, portrait of a woman, ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:03
-
3458 PASTEL
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. "TÃ¥kern". Signed..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:43