ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 16149194
*
nr 1614 9194
COLLAGE
Mona Wassén (1929), "Gården vid Bottnafjord", signed with monogram, outer dimensions including frame: 34x26 cm,
Mona Wassén (1929), "Gården vid Bottnafjord", monogramsignerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x26 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:41:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/4 14:27:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller collage mona wassén vattenfärg
-
7141 MIXED MEDIA
Birgitta Westberg (b. 1941), Sweden. 'På okänt vat..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:40
-
3188 COLLAGE
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:41
*
COLLAGE
nr 1614 9194
COLLAGE
Mona Wassén (1929), "Gården vid Bottnafjord", signed with monogram, outer dimensions including frame: 34x26 cm,
Mona Wassén (1929), "Gården vid Bottnafjord", monogramsignerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x26 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/4 14:27:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller collage mona wassén vattenfärg
-
7141 MIXED MEDIA
Birgitta Westberg (b. 1941), Sweden. 'På okänt vat..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:40 -
3188 COLLAGE
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:41