ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13557139
nr 1355 7139
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/95, dated -88. Sheet: 56x40 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 2/95, daterad -88. Bladets mått: 56x40 cm
Withdrawn
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:57:52
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim