GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner service 9862545
nr 986 2545
DINNER SERVICE
Rörstrand, Sweden, Formosa, about 70 pcs, wear, damages.
Rörstrand, Formosa, ca 70 del
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 12 2015
at 18:15:26
12/10 13:15:36
Rörstrand