ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7954004
*
nr 795 4004
ETCHINGS
2 pcs. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signed, 15x20 + 15x11,
2 st. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signerade, 15x20 + 15x11
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:33:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 18:08:22
1
100 kr
2/12 23:08:39
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bohus fästning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:32
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
-
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:36
*
ETCHINGS
nr 795 4004
ETCHINGS
2 pcs. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signed, 15x20 + 15x11,
2 st. Stockholmsmotiv + Bohus fästning, signerade, 15x20 + 15x11
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/12 18:08:22 | 1 | 100 kr |
2/12 23:08:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bohus fästning etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:32 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:22
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14 -
4091 WOOD ENGRAVING
Vytautas Kasiulis (1918-1995). Musikanter. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:36