ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16044343
nr 1604 4343
ETCHING
Charlotte Widegren, "Jänta å ja". Signed, numbered 46/100, dated -2010 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x61,
Charlotte Widegren, "Jänta å ja". Signerad, numrerad 46/100, daterad -2010 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x61 cm
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:20:04