ART / Lithographs / Portfolio 12872398
*
nr 1287 2398
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2019
at 19:37:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 17:40:37
1
Vinnande bud
11/11 19:32:05
2
800 kr
11/11 19:32:05
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22
-
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:05
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:50
*
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Acke Oldenburg
nr 1287 2398
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
med grafiska blad, 4 pcs, Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Sheet: 80x60 cm,
PORTFOLIO, med grafiska blad, 4 st, Gösta Gierow (f. 1931), Sverige. Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sverige. Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sverige. Bladets mått: 80x60 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 17:40:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
11/11 19:32:05 | 2 | 800 kr |
11/11 19:32:05 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Acke Oldenburg
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.Read more about Acke Oldenburg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: acke oldenburg grafiska blad gösta gierow litografier mapp nils g stenqvist philip von schantz svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22 -
4168 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:49
-
4227 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Naliwajko (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:05 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 18:50