ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7639127
*
nr 763 9127
WATERCOLOUR
seascape, "Donatus från Åland", 28 x 38 (ej 1800-tal),
Marin, "Donatus från Åland", 28 x 38 (ej 1800-tal)
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 4 2012
at 19:21:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/6 13:34:46
1
Vinnande bud
4/6 14:31:20
2
400 kr
4/6 14:31:57
2
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej 1800-tal fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 763 9127
WATERCOLOUR
seascape, "Donatus från Åland", 28 x 38 (ej 1800-tal),
Marin, "Donatus från Åland", 28 x 38 (ej 1800-tal)
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 4 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/6 13:34:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
4/6 14:31:20 | 2 | 400 kr |
4/6 14:31:57 | 2 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej 1800-tal fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00