ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16003004
nr 1600 3004
Michael Shevarjov
(f. 1958), Ryssland
Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 47x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x51,
WATERCOLOUR, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 47x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x51 cm
Michael Shevarjov, Russian painter, born 1958.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 26 2024
at 18:46:21
26/2 18:41:21