MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Dekorelement 9343418
*
nr 934 3418
Dekorelement
4 pcs, 19th century, height: 37-40,
4 st, 1800-tal, höjd: 37-40
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:05:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/12 22:52:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dekorelement
-
4016 INK STAND
metal, early 20th century, + brevkni. Length: 32-25,
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:10
-
4031 BOWL WITH FOOT
around year 1900, Sèvres, porcelain, brass. Diamet..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:08
-
2007 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landskap med tr..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:31
-
2006 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:09
-
3385 Vril
20th century, birch wood. Signerad EP, etikettmärk..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:28
*
Dekorelement
Read more about e-auktion
nr 934 3418
Dekorelement
4 pcs, 19th century, height: 37-40,
4 st, 1800-tal, höjd: 37-40
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/12 22:52:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dekorelement
-
4016 INK STAND
metal, early 20th century, + brevkni. Length: 32-25,
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:10 -
4031 BOWL WITH FOOT
around year 1900, Sèvres, porcelain, brass. Diamet..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:08 -
2007 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landskap med tr..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:31
-
2006 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:09 -
3385 Vril
20th century, birch wood. Signerad EP, etikettmärk..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:28