ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16108070
nr 1610 8070
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 65/99, Gökunge, 39x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 65/99, Gökunge, 39x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2024
at 20:33:03
28/3 21:56:17
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert