ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13867147
nr 1386 7147
Hans Richter
(1888-1976), Tyskland
Hans Richter (1888-1976), Germany. Signed, ej numrerad. Subject: 27x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x38,
ETCHING, Signerad, ej numrerad. Motivet: 27x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x38 cm
Hans Richter, German painter born 1888, dead 1976.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:16:23
17/3 09:55:01
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik