ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122146
*
nr 912 2146
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Gothenburg, 97/450, signed. -86, subject: 71x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Göteborg, 97/450, signerad. -86, motivet: 71x49
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:26:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/9 22:45:50
1
900 kr
9/9 08:57:00
2
600 kr
9/9 08:57:15
2
800 kr
10/9 13:48:24
2
1.000 kr
12/9 23:04:29
2
1.200 kr
14/9 23:42:34
2
1.400 kr
15/9 19:21:04
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Mona Huss Walin
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Mona Huss Walin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik göteborg litografi litografier litografiskt blad mona huss walin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige västkusten
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:09
*
Mona Huss Walin
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Mona Huss Walin
nr 912 2146
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Gothenburg, 97/450, signed. -86, subject: 71x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Göteborg, 97/450, signerad. -86, motivet: 71x49
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/9 22:45:50 | 1 | 900 kr |
9/9 08:57:00 | 2 | 600 kr |
9/9 08:57:15 | 2 | 800 kr |
10/9 13:48:24 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
12/9 23:04:29 | 2 | 1.200 kr |
14/9 23:42:34 | 2 | 1.400 kr |
15/9 19:21:04 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Mona Huss Walin
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.Read more about Mona Huss Walin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik göteborg litografi litografier litografiskt blad mona huss walin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige västkusten
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
17 juni at 20:09