ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709146
nr 1170 9146
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Pensel, signed and numbered 22/150, sheet: 30x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Pensel, signerad och numrerad 22/150, bladets mått: 30x21
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
400
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:17:13
19/3 19:01:05
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner