ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7607047
*
nr 760 7047
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1897, Edward R Bacon, 24x16,
ETCHING (F), Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Edward R Bacon, 1897, signerad. 23, 9x15, 7. Hjert&Hjert no. 77
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
5000
Sold:
SEK 4000
Auction date:
Monday May 28 2012
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/4 16:50:01
1
Vinnande bud
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn edward r bacon etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert no svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
nr 760 7047
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1897, Edward R Bacon, 24x16,
ETCHING (F), Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Edward R Bacon, 1897, signerad. 23, 9x15, 7. Hjert&Hjert no. 77
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 5000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 4000 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 28 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/4 16:50:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Klassiska
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn edward r bacon etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert no svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57