ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16164180
nr 1616 4180
Jørgen Nash
(1920-2004), Danmark
Jørgen Nash (1920-2004), Denmark. Signed, numbered 22/140, 'Blomsterkungen'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 76x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/140, "Blomsterkungen". Färglitografi, bildmått: 76x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x69 cm
Jørgen Nash, Danish painter, born 1920, dead 2004.
700
SEK 350
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:34:04
29/4 08:43:45
300 kr
29/4 18:20:15