ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7897264
nr 789 7264
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), 14/110, Signerad 1968, subject size: 25x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), 14/110, Signerad 1968, motivets mått: 25x25
400
SEK 400
Monday November 5 2012
at 18:28:07
350 kr
350 kr
Nils G Stenqvist
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist