ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12645478
nr 1264 5478
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Uno Svensson. Signed, numbered 19/34. Subject: 71x80,
Uno Svensson. Signerad, numrerad 19/34. Motivet: 71x80 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 15 2019
at 20:53:28
15/7 17:09:46
100 kr
15/7 20:48:28