ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709045
nr 1170 9045
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. PT, sheet: 19x24,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, bladets mått: 19x24
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:06:51
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell