ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12296053
nr 1229 6053
Lin Utzon
(f. 1946), Danmark
Lin Utzon (b. 1946), Denmark. "Vence -91". Signed, numbered 2/100, sheet: 76x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vence -91". Signerad, numrerad 2/100, bladets mått: 76x56 cm
Lin Utzon, Danish designer and artist born 1946.
700
SEK 300
Monday January 21 2019
at 18:27:54
17/1 22:12:42