GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee cups 9614006
*
nr 961 4006
COFFEE CUPS
12 delar, Karlskrona / Uppsala Ekeby,
12 delar, Karlskrona / Uppsala Ekeby
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday May 11 2015
at 19:21:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/4 19:16:40
1
Vinnande bud
5/5 15:22:22
1
justering av budtak
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffegods kaffekopp kaffekoppar kaffeservis kaffeservisdelar karlskrona uppsala ekeby
-
3198 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, Maria Björnbär, about 30 parts,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:04
-
4169 SERVICE PLATES
12 pieces, brass. Diameter: 27, 5 cm,
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:45
-
4293 SERVICE PLATES
12 pieces, Thomas Bavaria. Diameter: 27 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:49
-
4035 DINNERWARE
13 pieces, glass, including "Reffla", Arthur Percy..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:56
-
4133 DINNERWARE
50 delar ca, Eschenbach, Bavaria,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:37
-
4291 DINNER SET
Gustavsberg, Sweden, Blå Blom, ca 25 del,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:01
*
COFFEE CUPS
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 961 4006
COFFEE CUPS
12 delar, Karlskrona / Uppsala Ekeby,
12 delar, Karlskrona / Uppsala Ekeby
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 11 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/4 19:16:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
5/5 15:22:22 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Thema-auction
May 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: kaffegods kaffekopp kaffekoppar kaffeservis kaffeservisdelar karlskrona uppsala ekeby
-
3198 COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, Germany, Maria Björnbär, about 30 parts,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:04 -
4169 SERVICE PLATES
12 pieces, brass. Diameter: 27, 5 cm,
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:45 -
4293 SERVICE PLATES
12 pieces, Thomas Bavaria. Diameter: 27 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:49
-
4035 DINNERWARE
13 pieces, glass, including "Reffla", Arthur Percy..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:56 -
4133 DINNERWARE
50 delar ca, Eschenbach, Bavaria,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:37 -
4291 DINNER SET
Gustavsberg, Sweden, Blå Blom, ca 25 del,
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 18:01