ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13152143
nr 1315 2143
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
2 pcs, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/120, 44/150, 57x36cm, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 57/120,44/150,57x36cm, oramade lösa blad
1500
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:20:41
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd